Sunday, September 28, 2008

My beh tahan list

I found out that Cheeser's I cannot tahan list is quite fun. So I did mine too XD

1. I beh tahan lalas especially how they dress and how they talk
2. I beh tahan people who type so flowerish like sHoO kAwAii n3rHxZx
3. I beh tahan Friendster for having so many applications to ignore

Whoops?

4. I beh tahan those who always throw rubbish everywhere and saying "NOTHING ONE LARH~"
5. I beh tahan those who don't care about the environment @^#$!&^$!!!
6. I beh tahan those wreckless drivers whom drive macam wtf. YOU WANT THEN YOU OWNSELF DIE LARH! DON'T TAKE MY LIFE WEI!
7. I beh tahan retards =_=
8. I beh tahan those people using fake accents acting to be cute
9. I beh tahan those whom think they're so damn good and acting bitchy to everyone
10. I beh tahan those whom cheat in test, and says that they study really hard
11. I beh tahan those whom goes overly kind to me
12. I beh tahan guys who act gay, they makes me wanna punch them up. WHERE'S YOUR PRIDE!?!?!!
13. I beh tahan when i go someone's blog, their blog is not updated. Thats why I hate my own blog =_=
14. I beh tahan racist. (No, not you Mervyn) I won't mind if you hate that specify person, but if because of him/her and you insult their whole race. PHWOARH, So unfair lor!
15. I beh tahan women who think they r so damn hot which are not even though I always do that myself x)
16. I beh tahan when someone suddenly stop in the middle of the crowd especially when I'm behind them. EXCUSE ME LA! WANT THEN GO TO THE SIDE LOR! SHOO SHOO
17. I beh tahan smokers...A LOT
18. I beh tahan people who whines a lot (OI NOT ME OK!? =/!) xD
19. I beh tahan xun zao xing fu bang =_= (Inside joke)
20. I beh tahan when people gave a deadly fart and don't admit =_=



21. I beh tahan those who goes to the toilet so damn long and made me wait for so damn long. On 2nd thought, I beh tahan public toilets -.-
22. I beh tahan freakin' teachers. I never understand them
23. I beh tahan players
24. I beh tahan Malaysia. Not the country I prefer =/
25. I beh tahan people who told a "joke" and expect people to laugh at it or even worst, laugh on their own so-called joke. FYI, SO NOT FUNNY -.-
26. I beh tahan when MCD can't deliver RAWR!!



27. I beh tahan when my morning is ruin
28. I beh tahan people who doesn't appreciate what you have helped them
29. I beh tahan when my English is sooooo sucky!
30. I beh tahan when I get so...beh tahan
31. I beh tahan when I had the urge to add on the list
32. I beh tahan...what else =/?

I actually still had a long way to go, but I don't want to bored you guys up.

What's your cannot tahan list? :D

~Karumenu

My last post

Sadly eh? or...finally o.o?

So, this is how i look.



My new shirt :X





Thats all (:

Going to close it on Wednesday I think.

......unless i got something to blog DX!!

But seriously, I'm blank =/

So...T_T GARGH

~Karumenu

Tuesday, September 16, 2008

Notice my blog name has change?

Don't cha think time flies?

I still remember the last time we had KPJ Lantern Festival, 2007's Christmas, School reopen, EVERYTHING

Treasure the time while you can.

Don't waste it (:

I KNOW I'M TALKING RUBBISH BUT I HAVE NOTHING TO BLOG!!!


~Karumenu

Monday, September 15, 2008

Hahahahahahhahahahahahaha

No not laughing at this

Or this













...





......





.........







IS THIS!
Ignore the Aus. I think is because my IP address got problem

Yeah I won (:
And I'm so high about this :D

~Karumenu

Age grew older...


BUT MY MOM IS STILL THE SAME (:


Imma mom eat Kids Meal.
Ain't that cuteeeeee???? x)

~Karumenu

Emails - Dynamic Architecture

Dubai...again!

Once again, Dubai is going to amaze us.

WTF?

Click to enlarge



Car also got lift =.=

This...car has no connection with the building at all -.-"





Woooowwww







Woooooo~~~



So cool right XD






Amazing :D

~Karumenu
SELAMAT BULANKEK TO EVERYONE (:

Especially my jimuis, babes, seniors, juniors, friends and family (DiGi)...I almost wish everyone already.

Enjoy my new layout anyway =)

Going to post about Dubai soon. After my drama XD!

~Karumenu

Monday, September 8, 2008

Emails - New dominoes

If you think setting up dominoes takes talent, then you haven't see the real thing yet ;)









One sneeze and its scramble eggs



~Karumenu

PS : This is just a short update, just in case people stop visiting my blog ;D! I got a post about Dubai (again). I'll post it up when i feel like it =)

Wednesday, September 3, 2008

Sunglass =D

My upper body looks bigger than my lower body right? XD

Okey not this.



HAHAHA So lala xD

~Karumenu

MERDEKA!

Yeah yeah yeah, Merdeka! Whatever =.="

Performance. Nahh~ Nothing to say (:
Saw the guy who went to space, he's tall and dark and malay.
Sorry that this post took so long, first, i was lazy. Second, ...still lazy =D

Camwhore a little after the whole thing end. Never post all the pictures (:

The so called CHOIR which didn't even sang a note which is listen-able (:

瘋狗 You know? =D Anjing gila XDD

Tanjung rambutan ah tao!

Inside the bus.

Almost half of the students in the bus stop at Leisure Mall, INCLUDING 4 of us *wide smiles*

Went to the toilet first LOL

Nice kan~ XD

._.

Focus on the background LOL

Yeah yeah, they followed me LOL. Too bad, GOTCHA! x3

Bought the movie tickets and waited for So Kor ( Weng Fai ) to come.

Then went to Blue Zone to eat something.
Not bad =)) Later on, we just walk around until Mei Kei left.

Bought a sunglass with Amanda after Sokor left too.
Is the same design but both of us have different color x)

Night time, my family and I went to Time Square and watch Money No Enough.

Wah rao, touching like wtf!!!

Especially those parts like the children left the mother in the toilet and let her eat there, the grandmother pretend to be a beggar to get money for the sons because they have difficulty in financial, the grandmother was soooooooo ill that it looks like my grandmother when is on the bed =(, the grandmother sacrifice her life for the disrespectful granddaughter.

Wah seh, touching like OMG! DX
But some parts are funny also =DDDDD
Ahhh nice movie =)

Oh my gawd~ imagine how touching it is =P

Ok, enough typing. lalala~ =D

~Karumenu

New bag/bottle, new life =)


RM50+, after discount = RM40+

If some of you who catch up with my mandarin blog, you should know that my WHOLE bag got stolen (: Including those stuff inside it =))
Syok right? x)

Tropicana Life. Dun pray pray ah!

New bottle =)
My bottle was inside the bag also.
THE PINK ONE SO CUTE RIGHT? RIGHT RIGHT RIGHT? =DDD

~Karumenu

Scenery

The 2 scenery pictures that i mentioned in the last post.

None edition also. =)






~Karumenu