Friday, October 19, 2007

Amanda Birthday Party~

sooo...forgot to tell that the camp about 7 oni reach home...n 8 i oledi went to bed n zZz..XD

nex day - Friday ( short post )

amanda birthday party...n...omg =.= that week like whole week programme...i waited my mom lunch time n take me there...2 oni i leave house to her house...

whee~! vrrooom~~ break...stopp...traffic light...turning right turning left...n~! reach the guard house..hahaha..then he ask r we goni to house num 43? n i was like...wth? how the heck he noe...n...we drive in...reach n i was like O.O y r the house all so big? anyway...i went there...i saw 3 "monkeys" was at third floor waving me? hahahaha...they were like...HELLO CARMEN~! ALOOOO~! FASTER COME PLAY~! n i was...? yup...ntg to say XD then i went in n wow? is normal...hahaha...went to highest...say hi to her sis, frens, n the teethless brother XD

then we started playing in the room...chat...play more...chat more...went playground by bike...melompak there by bike..n..whee~! bike bike bike...haha...then dinner time went to mcdonald...4 of us ate Filet O Fish? XD n amanda mother bought the mcdonald pillow for us...o.o? i not yet giv her present her mom already giv us? hahaha...cool =D then i was like keep playing wif amanda's Nintendo DS Light? (hahahahaha..i simply spell it...simply type punya...but i noe DS is correct) the game is nice..i love it...that time Go Go Trendy i aso saw it..is amazing XD

after that...is about 10.30 already? n my dad at front door already? n i was like...awww...goin back? T.T..okay..buh bye~

~Karumenu~